Eksamensafslutning juni 2008

 

Fornavn

Efternavn

Hjemsted

Kystskippere

Curt

Brinch

Assens

Pia

Brix

Ebeltoft

Jørgen Preben Voigt

Hansen

Herning

Johnny

Jensen

Tåstrup

Anders

Keller

Broby

Jean

Kloe

Valby

Sabba Mehdi Khosravi

Lile

Svendborg

Vagn

Pedersen

Svendborg

Jesper

Rosenmai

Marstal

Bent Kristian

Stevnsborg

Jyderup

Martin

Sylvest

København

 

Styrmand

Bjørn Henrik

Stampe

Nyborg

 

Sætteskippere

Lars Søstrup Skytthe

Carstensen

Marstal

Jens Christian

Christensen

Korsør

Stig Vejling

Hansen

Svendborg

Rune Grønkjær

Henvig

Hvidovre

Martin

Holmberg

Glostrup

Kim Michael

Jensen

Korsør

Hedin

Johansen

København

Steen Højsgård

Møller

Esbjerg

Joakim

Pedersen

Odense

Jonas Stig

Pedersen

Svendborg

Thomas

Pedersen

Marstal

Jacob

Preuss

Marstal

Allan Jon

Sydtoft

Nakskov

Jacob Melsted

Thomsen

Frederiksberg

 

Skibsførere

Thorbjørn

Christiansen

København

Bjørn

Gjedsig

Hirtshals

Rune Uldbæk

Holberg

Haderslev

Ole Peter Holm

Jensen

Gilleleje

Ulrik Skovbo

Johannesen

Marstal

Marcelo

Kristensen

Marstal

Anne-Sophie Brygger

Pedersen

Svendborg

Mads Johannes

Sander

Aalborg

Frank Heeno

Simonsen

Århus

Martin David

Suurballe

Svendborg

Thomas Diget

Tarby

Skagen

 

Skibsassistenter

Lasse Daugaard

Bentzen

Tikøb

Jacob Markus Kristian

Berthelsen

Sisimiut

Anders Hillebrand

Hansen

Stege

Rune Eide

Hansen

Marstal

Daniel Steven

Harris

Ærøskøbing

Jeppe Rosendal

Håkonsson

Nexø

Jonas Bo

Jensen

Marstal

Lasse Holm

Jensen

Skovlunde

Michael

Johannsen

Gram

Kasper Kondal

Jørgensen

Hesselager

Mike Kehlert

Klausen

Roskilde

Bettina

Kronenbitter

Flensborg

Nanna Elkrog

Lyck

Sydals

Jesper

Madsen

Fåborg

Kuno Mathies

Mejborn

Fåborg

Christina Cecilie

Mogensen

Tranekær

Jonas

Nielsen

Nykøbing Sj.

Jonas

Nørgaard

Vestervig

Nicklas Høg

Olsen

Gørløse

Oliver

Olsson

Fakse Ladeplads

Carsten Detlef

Petersen

Langsted

Hanne

Rasmussen

Ølstykke

Patrick

Rasmussen

Roskilde